Staff

Main Office:

Dr. Marilyn Jackson, Principal
[email protected]

Mr. Kevin Griffin, Assistant Principal
[email protected]

Ms. Cherish Rauch, Building Secretary
[email protected]

Ms. Cindy Thornberry, Nurse
[email protected]


Guidance Office / Diagnostics / Register:

Brad Fincher, Counselor
[email protected]


Danyell Hamilton, Itinerant Counselor
h[email protected]


Mrs. Katie Lowery, Diagnostician
[email protected]

Mrs. Janelle Wyatt, Guidance Office / Diagnostics / Register Secretary
[email protected]

Teaching Staff: 
Alsbury, Grace Literacy [email protected]
Aldridge, Connie Paraprofessional [email protected]
Bair, Carrie Literacy [email protected]
Belleville, Michelle Special Services [email protected]
Bluemel, Katherine Spanish [email protected]
Boeving, Samantha Special Services [email protected]
Boos-Finke, Carrie Special Services [email protected]
Brooks, Nicole Math [email protected]
Brouk, Chris Social Studies [email protected]
Crabtree, Jacob Math [email protected]
Dohm, Bridget Library Media Specialist [email protected]
Dunn, Demi Social Studies [email protected]
Fisher, Tyler Special Services [email protected]
Fletcher, Kelly Science [email protected]
Forst, Michelle Art [email protected]
Freeman, Josh Physical Education/Health [email protected]
Gerrein, Jake Special Services [email protected]
Gilmore, Shawn Science [email protected]
Gnade, Julie Special Services [email protected]
Griffin, Kevin Assistant Principal [email protected]
Harms, Stephan Band [email protected]
Heitman, Diane Special Services [email protected]
Hinkamp, Richard Math [email protected]
Jackson, Lavada Physical Education/Health [email protected]
Jackson, Dr. Marilyn Building Principal [email protected]
Johnson, Kaylee Special Services [email protected]
Jones, Samuel Challenge [email protected]
Krah (Riddle), Michelle Paraprofessional [email protected]
Lashley, Phil Teacher Assistant [email protected]
Lowery, Katherine Diagnostician [email protected]
Manis, Kim Science [email protected]
Matt, Caroline  Math m[email protected]
Miles, Natalie Speech Language [email protected]
Millman, TJ  Academy [email protected]
Mueller, James Social Studies [email protected]
Nicoletti, Kevin Choir [email protected]
Overby, Tessa Academy [email protected]
Powell, Chad Science [email protected]
Rauch, Cherish Building Secretary [email protected]
Riefle, Daniel Special Services [email protected]
Rudolph, Eva Math [email protected]
Sander, Dennis Computers [email protected]
Schanz, Andrea Special Services [email protected]
Schroyer, James Band [email protected]
Schuh, Laura Special Services [email protected]
Sheets, Devon Teacher Assistant [email protected]
Slaughter (Willard), Tara Family & Consumer Science (FACTS) [email protected]
Solovic, Brian Science [email protected]
Starkey, Kim Language Arts [email protected]
Thoma, Angie Social Studies [email protected]
Thornberry, Cindy Nurse [email protected]
Thornton, Jennifer Math [email protected]
Varrone, Joe Literacy [email protected]
Ward, Jennifer Social Studies [email protected]
Whitney, Stefanie Language Arts [email protected]
Whyman, Rachel Spanish [email protected]
Wilhelm, Kelly Literacy [email protected]
Wilke, Hannah Social Studies [email protected]
Wilkenson, Chris Science [email protected]
Woodland, Jennifer Language Arts [email protected]
Wyatt, Janelle Register Secretary [email protected]



Speech:

Ms. Natalie Miles, Speech/Language
[email protected]


Cafeteria:

Mrs. Tiffany Jokerst, Kitchen Manager
[email protected]





Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2021 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.